WIZ27SPORTS

3. Liga

Germany, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1MSV Duisburg9801+1524
2FC Viktoria Köln9612+1319
3Rot-Weiß Essen9531+618
4Hansa Rostock9432015
5FC Saarbrücken9423+514
6Fortuna Düsseldorf9423014
7Stuttgart II10424-114
8Hoffenheim II9414+413
9Waldhof Mannheim9414+213
10Preußen Münster9333-212
11Verl9333-312
12Alemannia Aachen9324-311
13FC Ingolstadt 049324-311
14SV Wehen9324-311
15Fortuna Köln10244-310
16SV Meppen9315-510
17SSV Jahn Regensburg9234+19
18SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach9234-79
19Würzburger Kickers9225-68
20Havelse9126-105
  • Promotion - 2. Bundesliga
  • Promotion - 2. Bundesliga (Promotion)
  • Relegation
3. Liga table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports