WIZ27SPORTS

Liga III - Serie 8

Romania, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Minaur Baia Mare8611+1819
2Academica Recea8503+215
3SCM Zalău8422+714
4Sănătatea Cluj8341+713
5Crişul Sântandrei8413013
6Viitorul Cluj8332+612
7Sânmartin8332+312
8Sighetu Marmaţiei8323+411
9Bihorul Beiuş8323-111
10Unirea Tășnad8134-126
11Unirea Dej8125-105
12Transilvania Sport Academy8017-241
Liga III - Serie 8 table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports