WIZ27SPORTS

Liga III - Serie 2

Romania, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Corona Braşov8620+1920
2ACS Mediaş 20228521+917
3Baicoi8440+1016
4Olimpic Zărneşti8512016
5Inter Sibiu8503+1115
6Sepsi II8503+215
7Valenii de Munte8413+413
8ARO Muscelul Câmpulung8242+310
9Săcele8305-79
10Tricolorul Breaza8116-114
11Carpati Covasna8017-231
12Kids Tâmpa Braşov8008-170
Liga III - Serie 2 table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports