WIZ27SPORTS

III Liga - Group 3

Poland, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Zaglebie Sosnowiec12813+825
2Sparta Katowice12732+1124
3Zagłębie Lubin II12660+1024
4Odra Bytom Odrzański12732+724
5Barycz Sułów12633+521
6ROW Rybnik12624+620
7Karkonosze Jelenia Góra13544+419
8Górnik Polkowice12534+418
9Miedź Legnica II12525+517
10Stilon Gorzów12444+116
11Warta Gorzów12354-714
12Stal Brzeg12336+112
13Goczałkowice Zdrój12336-512
14Kluczbork11407-812
15Polonia Nysa13337-1112
16Ślęza Wrocław12318-1010
17Rakow II11236-79
18Carina Gubin12237-149
III Liga - Group 3 table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports