WIZ27SPORTS

Oberliga - Bremen

Germany, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Hemelingen9810+3125
2Blumenthaler SV9801+2524
3Brinkumer SV9801+2524
4OSC Bremerhaven10712+2822
5Aumund-Vegesack9513+916
6Vatan Sport9414+213
7Schwachhausen9414-613
8Union Bremen9333012
9Eiche Horn10334-1112
10Geestemünde9324-611
11Grohn9315-1210
12BTS Neustadt9306-139
13Leher TS9225-38
14Werder Bremen III9117-164
15Woltmershausen9117-234
16Oberneuland9027-302
Oberliga - Bremen table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports