WIZ27SPORTS

Oberliga - Niedersachsen

Germany, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Heeslinger SC10631+1721
2Wilhelmshaven10631+1321
3Schwarz-Weiß Rehden10631+1021
4Eintracht Braunschw. II10622+1520
5Borussia Hildesheim9612+719
6Spelle-Venhaus9531+718
7BW Lohne9423+414
8Bersenbrück9414+213
9Meppen II10415-313
10Nordhorn10325-1311
11Verden 0410244-210
12Germania Egestorf9225-98
13Hemmingen9216-157
14Lüneburger SK Hansa9063-36
15Vorsfelde10127-175
16Drochtersen/Assel II9108-133
Oberliga - Niedersachsen table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports