WIZ27SPORTS

AXA Women’s Super League

Switzerland, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Servette Chênois W9711+1322
2Zürich W9531+1318
3Grasshopper W8521+1517
4Young Boys W8431+415
5Basel W8332+212
6Luzern W9324-111
7Yverdon W8224-28
8Rapperswil Jona W8224-58
9St. Gallen W9117-164
10Aarau W8017-231
  • Promotion - Super League Women (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
  • Super League Women (Relegation)
AXA Women’s Super League table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports