WIZ27SPORTS

1. SNL

Slovenia, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Maribor11650+1223
2Koper11542+319
3Olimpija Ljubljana12534+318
4Bravo11533+118
5Nafta11515+216
6Celje10433+115
7Aluminij12345+313
8Brinje-Grosuplje11326-511
9Mura11245-1110
10Radomlje10136-96
  • Qualifying
  • Play-offs
  • Relegation Playoffs
  • Relegation
1. SNL table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports