WIZ27SPORTS

Premier League

Armenia, 2026/27

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1FC Noah9900+2027
2Pyunik Yerevan9630+1521
3Ararat-Armenia9621+920
4Alashkert10541+1619
5Sardarapat10433-115
6FC Urartu9333+212
7Shirak9315-110
8Ararat9315-710
9BKMA9225-78
10Van9216-157
11Syunik10127-165
12Gandzasar10109-153
  • Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  • Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
  • Relegation - First League
Premier League table, top scorers and Team of the Round · Wiz27 Sports